KLASYFIKACJA MSP RALLY TROPHY 2024
  KLASA 1  
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 11 WALIMSKA ZIMÓWKA 3 RAJD NATURY RAJDOWA JESIEŃ RAJD WIKINGA SUMA
1 ŁUKASZ SABAT SYLWESTER TOBIASZ OPEL CORSA 10 10     20
2 ŁUKASZ CEGLARSKI DAWID BERNATOWICZ FORD PUMA 6 8     14
3 JIŘÍ MENCLER JITKA PETRIČÁKOVÁ ŠKODA FELICIA 4 5     9
4 ROMAN BURGET KRISTÝNA SMRČKOVÁ ŠKODA 120S 8 -     8
5 PRZEMYSŁAW GOTOWAŁA RADOSŁAW JAKUBOWSKI CITROEN C2 - 6     6
6 ADRIAN RAŁOWICZ MAŁGORZATA LUTHER KIA PICANTO 5 -     5
  KLASA 2  
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 11 WALIMSKA ZIMÓWKA 3 RAJD NATURY RAJDOWA JESIEŃ RAJD WIKINGA SUMA
1 JAKUB GAD MARCIN GAD FIAT SEICENTO 8 10     18
2 KRZYSZTOF SOWA KRYSTIAN ŻURAK FIAT CINQUECENTO 10 -     10
!! GRZEGORZ GRZELAK TOMASZ GRZELAK FIAT SEICENTO 4 6     10
4 WOJCIECH STELMACH JAKUB STELMACH FIAT SEICENTO - 8     8
5 ADRIAN STARNBERGER RAFAŁ ZAHORSKI FIAT CINQUECENTO 6 -     6
6 WYPYCH BARTOSZ WYPYCH ANNA FIAT SEICENTO 5 -     5
  KLASA 3  
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 11 WALIMSKA ZIMÓWKA 3 RAJD NATURY RAJDOWA JESIEŃ RAJD WIKINGA SUMA
1 MICHAŁ ADAMCZYK PAWEŁ URBANIK CITROEN SAXO 8 10     18
2 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI MARCIN  SZYMAŃSKI CITROEN SAXO 10 -     10
3 ADAM BRODNICKI KRZYSZTOF KAŹMIERCZAK CITROEN C2 - 8     8
4 MATEUSZ LINKOWSKI DANIEL LINKOWSKI CITROEN C2 6 -     6
!! TOMASZ KOBYLAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF CYGAN CITROEN C2 - 6     6
6 MARCIN BERLIK MIREK WAŃDOCH CITROEN C2 5 -     5
  KLASA 4  
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 11 WALIMSKA ZIMÓWKA 3 RAJD NATURY RAJDOWA JESIEŃ RAJD WIKINGA SUMA
1 ŁUKASZ BRYK KRZYSZTOF NOWAK SKODA FELICIA 10 10     20
2 JERZY WILTOWSKI MIROSŁAW WAŃDOCH PEUGEOT 208 - 10     10
3 PAWEŁ BARTOSZEWICZ DAWID JURASIK HONDA CIVIC 8 -     8
4 CHIP DEAL ROVER 25 6 -     6
!! IGOR JANIUK DAMIAN KOLANO HONDA CIVIC - 6     6
6 ANDRZEJ JANIUK DAMIAN KOLANO HONDA CIVIC 5 -     5
!! BŁAŻEJ STENCEL KRYSTIAN ŻURAK HONDA CIVIC - 5     5
  KLASA 5  
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 11 WALIMSKA ZIMÓWKA 3 RAJD NATURY RAJDOWA JESIEŃ RAJD WIKINGA SUMA
1 ARTUR HYLIŃSKI MARCIN JAGIEŁŁO OPEL ASTRA 10 3     13
2 TOMASZ ZATYLNY DAWID CHUDZIŃSKI OPEL KADETT - 10     10
3 TOMASZ BLODA PAWEŁ WINIARSKI OPEL GSI 8 -     8
!! SŁAWOMIR ŁUKA ŁUKASZ BORKO HONDA CIVIC - 8     8
5 ŁUKASZ PAPAJ KASIA PAPAJ RENAULT CLIO 6 -     6
!! SZYMON HOJKA MARCIN SITKO RENAULT CLIO 2 SPORT - 6     6
7 JAN GRIMAN MATEUSZ JAGIELASZEK SUBARU IMPREZA 5 -     5
!! PIOTR SKOCZYPIEC GRZEGORZ MAC SEAT IBIZA - 5     5
9 PAWEŁ SMOLEŃ JAKUB SAWIŃSKI CITROEN DS3 - 4     4
10 PAWEŁ MAKARO PAULINA MAKARO OPEL ASTRA GSI - 2     2
11 PIOTR DONICA MARCIN STOJANOWSKI RENAULT CLIO - 1     1
  KLASA 6  
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 11 WALIMSKA ZIMÓWKA 3 RAJD NATURY RAJDOWA JESIEŃ RAJD WIKINGA SUMA
1 TOMASZ JURKUN PIOTR SIELIŁO MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 10 -     10
!! MARCIN ŻARNOWSKI GRZEGORZ REMELSKI SUBARU IMPREZA - 10     10
3 BARTOLINI PAWEŁ MATKOWSKI SUBARU IMPREZA 8 -     8
!! TOMASZ KULEJ MATEUSZ RYBECZKA FORD FOCUS - 8     8
5 SUPER BATI KAMIL KUKLEWSKI MITSUBISH LANCER EVO 6 -     6
!! RAFAŁ BAŃKA MARIUSZ KACZMARCZYK SUBARU IMPREZA 1 5     6
!! MARIUSZ ANTONOW DAMIAN CZEKAN MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X - 6     6
!! PATRYCJUSZ GRYGO DAMIAN NOWAK SUBARU IMPREZA 5 -     5
9 PIOTR KACZMAREK DOMINIK DYHID SUBARU IMPREZA 4 -     4
!! DARIUSZ ZAJKOWSKI MATEUSZ WUJCZAK SUBARU IMPREZA - 4     4
11 MARIUSZ ŻURAWEK PAULINA BADZIAK- ŻURAWEK MTSUBISHI LANCER EVO VI 3 -     3
12 KRIS PATRYCZELLO SUBARU IMPREZA 2 -     2
  KLASA 7  
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 11 WALIMSKA ZIMÓWKA 3 RAJD NATURY RAJDOWA JESIEŃ RAJD WIKINGA SUMA
1 JAROSŁAW NIEDŹWIECKI MIROSŁAW JAKUBOWSKI BMW E36 8 10     18
2 MICHAŁ FRĄTCZAK MARCIN JAGIELLICZ BMW E36 10 6     16
3 MARCIN KASPERCZYK PIOTR PAWLAK BMW E46 - 8     8
4 IRENEUSZ PAWLAK LESZEK PAWLAK BMW E36 3 4     7
!! MAREK ŻYGADŁO WOJCIECH ANDRZEJEWSKI BMW E46 2 5     7
6 IGOR IRLA WOJCIECH WRÓBEL BMW E36 6 -     6
7 MICHAŁ BEDNARZ KORNEL PASIERBSKI BMW E36 5 -     5
8 KAMIL MLECZKO ALEKSANDRA TKACZYK BMW E46 4 -     4
  KLASA 8
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 11 WALIMSKA ZIMÓWKA 3 RAJD NATURY RAJDOWA JESIEŃ RAJD WIKINGA SUMA
1 JAROSŁAW DROHOMIRECKI TOMASZ BYCZKO BMW E46 6 8     14
2 MICHAŁ ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ FABJAN MAZDA MX5 10 -     10
!! ARKADIUSZ MUSIAŁ KRZYSZTOF SMĘTEK BMW E36 - 10     10
4 PAWEŁ PAWLIK KAMIL CZABAN FSO POLONEZ 3 6     9
5 RAFAŁ WINIARSKI PAWEŁ WINIARSKI FSO 125P 8 -     8
6 JANUSZ MICHOWSKI WOJCIECH MICHOWSKI FSO POLONEZ 5 -     5
7 ARIEL KRUSZYŃSKI ZYGZAK MCQUEEN BMW 320I 4 -     4
8 MARCIN ADAMCZYK ROBERT NAWROCKI BMW E30 2 -     2
KLASA 9
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 11 WALIMSKA ZIMÓWKA 3 RAJD NATURY RAJDOWA JESIEŃ RAJD WIKINGA SUMA
1 KORDIAN PELCZAR JAKUB PELCZAR HONDA CIVIC 8 8     16
!! IGOR CZARNECKI BARTEK KOWALSKI PEUGEOT 208 6 10     16
3 ALEKSANDER PELIKAŃSKI MARIUSZ PELIKAŃSKI TOYOTA GR YARIS 10 -     10
!! MICHAŁ AUGUSTYNIAK PATRYK LIBERA RENAULT TWINGO RS 5 5     10
5 JAKUB TURBIAK TOMASZ BEDNARSKI PEUGEOT 106 3 6     9
6 DOMINIK WOŁOWIEC PIOTR WOŁOWIEC HONDA CIVIC 4 -     4
7 KACPER BARANOWSKI SŁAWOMIR BARANOWSKI FIAT SEICENTO 2 -     2
8 KUBA ŚWIĘCH SZYMON ŚWIĘCH FIAT CINQUECENTO 1 -     1