OMV DOLNOŚLĄSKI MISTRZ KIEROWNICY 2024
  KLASA 1  
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 18.02.2024 24.03.2024 12.05.2024 22.06.2024 7.07.2024 18.09.2024 3.11.2024 SUMA
1 ARTUR GÓRAJEC JOANNA HULEWICZ FIAT 126P 10 8           18
!! MAREK OBRYCKI KAROLINA JANIA FIAT CINQUECENTO 8 10           18
3 ALAN IDZI MATEUSZ CHMIELNICKI FIAT 126P 6 -           6
4 PATRYK DROZDEK ŁUKASZ SZLAGA FIAT 126P 5 -           5
  KLASA 2  
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 18.02.2024 24.03.2024 12.05.2024 22.06.2024 7.07.2024 18.09.2024 3.11.2024 SUMA
1 ROBERT KAŃDUŁA MARCIN KAŃDUŁA FIAT CINQUECENTO 3 8 10         21
2 PATRYK LIBERA SEBASTIAN FINTZ FIAT SEICENTO 8 10 -         18
!! TOMASZ ROLA LUKASZ KLICH FIAT SEICENTO 6 6 6         18
!! JAROSŁAW NIEDŹWIEDŹ JAKUB TURBIAK FIAT SEICENTO 5 5 8         18
5 ADRIAN MAZUR KAMIL KRAWCZYK FIAT SEICENTO 10 - -         10
6 BARTOSZ WYPYCH MARCIN WYPYCH FIAT SEICENTO 1 3 5         9
7 MATEUSZ BYSTROŃ PAWEŁ BURY FIAT SEICENTO 2 - 4         6
8 MATEUSZ LIPIŃSKI JAKUB LIPIŃSKI FIAT CINQUECENTO - 2 3         5
9 WOJTEK FLEJSZCZAK OLA FLEJSZCZAK FIAT SEICENTO 4 - -         4
!! PAWEŁ KAŃDUŁA KRZYSIEK SOWA FIAT CINQUECENTO - 4 -         4
  KLASA 3  
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 18.02.2024 24.03.2024 12.05.2024 22.06.2024 7.07.2024 18.09.2024 3.11.2024 SUMA
1 TOMEK RYGIEL KAMIL CHMIELNICKI HONDA CIVIC 10 10 8         28
2 PRZEMYSŁAW GOTOWAŁA RADOSŁAW JAKUBOWSKI CITROEN C2 8 8 -         16
3 KAMIL CICHOCKI PAWEŁ CICHOCKI VW GOLF - 4 6         10
!! ŁUKASZ SABAT SYLWESTER TOBIASZ OPEL CORSA - - 10         10
5 ARTUR RÓŻANIECKI MARTA RÓŻANIECKA FIAT 500 - 6 -         6
6 RADOSŁAW WINIAREK WOJCIECH ŻUCHOWSKI RENAULT CLIO - 5 -         5
  KLASA 4  
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 18.02.2024 24.03.2024 12.05.2024 22.06.2024 7.07.2024 18.09.2024 3.11.2024 SUMA
1 PIOTR WOŁEK TOMASZ WOŁEK CITROEN SAXO 10 10 10         30
2 MARIUSZ KOZIARSKI MARCIN KOZIARSKI CITROEN C2 - 6 8         14
3 PIOTR KUROPKA MAKSYMILIAN KUROPKA OPEL CORSA 5 8 -         13
4 PIOTR KANIOWSKI ANNA GRMOWSKA CITROEN C2 6 - 6         12
5 BŁAŻEJ STENCEL KRYSTIAN ŻURAK HONDA CIVIC - 4 5         9
6  CLYDE BONNIE  CITROEN C2 8 - -         8
7 JAKUB ĆWIRKO PIOTR KALINOWSKI CITROEN C2 - 5 -         5
8 MATEUSZ LINKOWSKI DANIEL LINKOWSKI CITROEN C2 4 - -         4
!! SŁAWOMIR TYRA ADRIAN HADRYŚ HONDA CIVIC - - 4         4
10 JULIA GLINA PIOTR GLINA PEUGEOT 206 3 - -         3
!! HUBERT BALIŃSKI WIKTOR BALIŃSKI HONDA CIVIC - 3 -         3
  KLASA 5  
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 18.02.2024 24.03.2024 12.05.2024 22.06.2024 7.07.2024 18.09.2024 3.11.2024 SUMA
1 MATEUSZ PARTYKA PRZEMYSŁAW SKAWIŃSKI AUDI A3 - 10 10         20
2 DANIEL CHMURSKI MAREK WIDAWSKI OPEL ASTRA 3 8 8         19
3 TOMASZ KULEJ TOMASZ MATECKI   10 6 -         16
!! MARCIN PIĄTEK JOANNA PIĄTEK PEUGEOT 206 8 2 6         16
5 MAREK WIDAWSKI DANIEL CHMURSKI OPEL ASTRA 6 4 5         15
6 PAWEŁ TUBIS PIOTR PLUTA AUDI B4 QUATTRO 4 1 4         9
7 JAKUB SKOCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ PODLASEK OPEL ASTRA 5 3 -         8
8 ALEKSANDER ĆWIRKO JAKUB ĆWIRKO RENAULT CLIO - 5 -         5
9 DAWID PALUCH PAULA GŁĄB MINI COOPER S - - 3         3
10 KAROL WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR GRYBOŚ HYUNDAI I30N 2 - -         2
!! SZYMON HOJKA MARCIN SITKO RENAULT CLIO - - 2         2
12 JAN GRIMAN PIOTR OGORZAŁEK SUBARU IMPREZA 1 - -         1
  KLASA 6  
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 18.02.2024 24.03.2024 12.05.2024 22.06.2024 7.07.2024 18.09.2024 3.11.2024 SUMA
1 PIOTR GALUCH KAMIL ROMANOW BMW E36 6 10 8         24
2 MARIUSZ KANIGOWSKI JAN SŁADCZYK BMW E36 8 3 -         11
!! MARCIN CIENIAK MATEUSZ NADARZYŃSKI BMW E46 4 1 6         11
4 M. WOJU SAMANTHA  BMW 318 10 - -         10
!! BARTEK CHMARA LADY.B BMW E36 - - 10         10
6 BARTOSZ CHMARA LEJDI B BMW E36 - 8 -         8
7 MICHAŁ FRĄTCZAK KRZYSZTOF KAŁUCH BMW E36 - 6 -         6
8 ŁUKASZ ROLA MACIEJ MATKOWSKI BMW E36 5 - -         5
!! RADEK WINCZEWSKI PATRYK KOŁSUT BMW E36 - 5 -         5
10 KACPER KOZAKIEWICZ MAKSYMILIAN SZMERUK BMW E36 - 4 -         4
11 IGOR IRLA WOJCIECH WRÓBEL BMW E36 3 - -         3
12  KAHA ADAM  MAZDA MX5 2 - -         2
!! GRZEGORZ ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT BRZOSTEK BMW E46 - 2 -         2
14 KRZYSZTOF PINDEL RAFAŁ SZCZERBIEŃ MAZDA RX8 1 - -         1
  KLASA 7  
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 18.02.2024 24.03.2024 12.05.2024 22.06.2024 7.07.2024 18.09.2024 3.11.2024 SUMA
1 KOSTEK SOŁOWIEJ PATRYK LIBERA FIAT SC - 10 10         20
2 KUBA ŚWIĘCH SZYMON ŚWIĘCH FIAT CINQUECENTO - 8 8         16
3 JAKUB TURBIAK JAROSŁAW NIEDŹWIEDŹ PEUGEOT 206 - 6 5         11
4 KORDIAN PELCZAR JAKUB PELCZAR TOYOTA AYGO - - 6         6
5 ANIA PROSZKOWSKA ADRIAN STARNBERGER PEUGEOT 107 - 5 -         5
6 NATALIA SZULCZYŃSKA ROBERT SZULCZYŃSKI AUDI A2 - 4 -         4
!! BŁAŻEJ MAZUR SZYMON MAZUR TOYOTA AYGO - - 4         4
  KLASA 8
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 18.02.2024 24.03.2024 12.05.2024 22.06.2024 7.07.2024 18.09.2024 3.11.2024 SUMA
1 DOMINIK WOŁOWIEC PIOTR WOŁOWIEC RENAULT CLIO - 10 10         20
2 MARCIN KOZIARSKI MARIUSZ KOZIARSKI CITROEN C2 - 6 6         12
3 KACPER PALUCH DAWID PALUCH BMW E46 - 5 5         10
4 KORDIAN PELCZAR JAKUB PELCZAR HONDA CIVIC - 8 -         8
!! ANIA PROSZKOWSKA KRYSTIAN ŻURAK CITROEN SAXO - - 8         8
6 KACPER WOJCIECHOWSKI DAWID WOJCIECHOWSKI BMW E46 - 4 -         4
KLASA JUNIOR
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 18.02.2024 24.03.2024 12.05.2024 22.06.2024 7.07.2024 18.09.2024 3.11.2024 SUMA
1 DOMINIK WOŁOWIEC PIOTR WOŁOWIEC HONDA CIVIC 10             10
2 ALEKSANDER PELIKAŃSKI ŁUKASZ RYGIEL BMW E36 8             8
3 KORDIAN PELCZAR JAKUB PELCZAR HONDA CIVIC 6             6
4 KOSTEK SOŁOWIEJ TOMASZ SOŁOWIEJ FIAT SC 5             5
5 ANIA PROSZKOWSKA MARCIN SZYMKOWIAK CITROEN SAXO 4             4
6 KUBA ŚWIĘCH SZYMON ŚWIĘCH TOYOTA AYGO 3             3
7 KACPER WOJCIECHOWSKI DAWID WOJCIECHOWSKI BMW E46 2             2
8 BŁAŻEJ MAZUR SZYMON MAZUR TOYOTA AYGO 1             1